20/06/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
047 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Santo Antonio Futebol Clube/SAFC Saletense | 1 x 0 | Tamandaré | SANTO ANTÔNIO FC - TAIÓ SC |
23/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Tamandaré | 1 x 0 | E.C. Verde Vale | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
30/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
050 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 1 x 1 | Tamandaré | Estádio Klabin |
21/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Tamandaré | 4 x 0 | Assoc. Boa Vista/Art Jóias | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
28/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
056 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | C.E.R. União | 2 x 3 | Tamandaré | Estádio Benvindão |
04/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
059 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | Tamandaré | 0 x 3 | Serra Cima F.C. | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
01/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
061 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | A.A. Poço Rico | 3 x 2 | Tamandaré | Estádio Klabin |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | Tamandaré | 2 x 1 | C.E.R. União | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
22/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
065 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | Serra Cima F.C. | 0 x 0 | Tamandaré | Estádio Artur Stupp |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | Tamandaré | 1 x 4 | A.A. Poço Rico | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |