09/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | 0 x 3 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Canto do Rio |
23/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | Aterrado FC | 0 x 1 | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | Estádio Aterrado |
30/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | 1 x 2 | Atlético Serrano FC | Estádio Canto do Rio |
07/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | C.E.R. União | 6 x 1 | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | Estádio Benvindão |
14/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | Caramuru/Agro Florestal Deluca | 3 x 0 | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
04/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
131 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo K | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | 6 x 1 | Tiradentes/CME Braço do Trombudo | Estádio Canto do Rio |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
133 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo K | Aterrado FC | 1 x 2 | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | Estádio Aterrado |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo K | Botafogo/CME Trombudo Central | 1 x 0 | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | Botafogo Futebol Clube |
06/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
140 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 3ª Quartas de Final - Série Prata | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | 2 x 3 | SME / A.P.R. / Imperial | Estádio Canto do Rio |
20/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
141 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 3ª Quartas de Final - Série Prata | SME / A.P.R. / Imperial | 3 x 0 | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | Estádio do Guarani |