19/03/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 15:30 | Veterano (+35) | Grupo B | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | 2 x 2 | C.E.Catarinense-Vitor Meireles | Estádio Municipal S.C.S. |
26/03/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 10:00 | Veterano (+35) | Grupo B | CME Rio do Oeste/Verde Vale | 2 x 4 | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | La Bombonera |
02/04/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 10:00 | Veterano (+35) | Grupo B | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | 1 x 1 | SME/Beira Rio/Pouso Redondo | Estádio Municipal S.C.S. |
22/04/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 15:15 | Veterano (+35) | Grupo B | CME Rio do Oeste / Rioestense | 3 x 3 | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | S.R.C. Rioestense |
21/05/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 10:00 | Veterano (+35) | Grupo B | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | 0 x 2 | E.R.C.GUARANI(VETERANOS PARDAL) | Estádio Municipal S.C.S. |
28/05/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 10:00 | Veterano (+35) | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | CME Santa Terezinha | 0 x 2 | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | Estadio Municipal |
04/06/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 10:00 | Veterano (+35) | 1ª Quartas de Final | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | 1 x 0 | A.C.E.A.Alto Rio Krauel - Witmarsum | Estádio Municipal S.C.S. |
11/06/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
044 | 10:00 | Veterano (+35) | 1ª Quartas de Final | A.C.E.A.Alto Rio Krauel - Witmarsum | 3 x 0 | ADVESC - São Cristóvão do Sul | Estádio Alto Rio Krauel |