09/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | A.A. Poço Rico | 3 x 0 | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | Estádio Klabin |
30/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | 0 x 3 | S.E.R. Cacique | Tamoio |
07/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 8 x 0 | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | Estádio Cotias |
14/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | 1 x 0 | Esporte Clube Asa Branca | Tamoio |
03/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
120 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | 1 x 5 | SME / A.P.R. / Imperial | Tamoio |
24/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
123 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | Presidente Nereu | 6 x 2 | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | Estádio Boa União |
01/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
125 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | 5 x 4 | SPORT | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
15/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
126 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | E.C. Verde Vale | 3 x 1 | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | La Bombonera |