09/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | CME Agrolândia/Canto do Rio | 0 x 3 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Canto do Rio |
15/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 3 x 3 | Caramuru/Agro Florestal Deluca | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
29/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 3 x 0 | Aterrado FC | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
06/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | Atlético Serrano FC | 0 x 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Mun. João Felício Adriano |
20/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 1 x 1 | C.E.R. União | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
28/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 1 x 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
18/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
071 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 0 x 0 | Guarani/Mano's veículos | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
01/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
079 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 3 x 0 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
074 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 2 x 1 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
15/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
077 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Guarani/Mano's veículos | 1 x 2 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 3 x 3 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Klabin |
06/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
146 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 2ª Quartas de Final - Série Ouro | Guarani/Mano's veículos | 1 x 4 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
20/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
147 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 2ª Quartas de Final - Série Ouro | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 2 x 2 | Guarani/Mano's veículos | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
27/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
152 | 15:30 | Adulto (+16) | 1ª Semi Final - Série Ouro | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 1 x 0 | A.A. Poço Rico | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
03/11/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
153 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 1ª Semi Final - Série Ouro | A.A. Poço Rico | 1 x 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Klabin |
10/11/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
161 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Final | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 0 x 2 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
17/11/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
160 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Final | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 3 x 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |