09/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
046 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | E.C. Verde Vale | 1 x 1 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | La Bombonera |
30/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
050 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 1 x 1 | Tamandaré | Estádio Klabin |
07/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Assoc. Boa Vista/Art Jóias | 0 x 1 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | Estádio Boa Vista |
21/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 3 x 0 | Santo Antonio Futebol Clube/SAFC Saletense | Estádio Klabin |
04/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
075 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 0 x 2 | Guarani/Mano's veículos | Estádio Klabin |
25/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 0 x 1 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Klabin |
01/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
079 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 3 x 0 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Guarani/Mano's veículos | 3 x 4 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
21/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
076 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 5 x 1 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 3 x 3 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Klabin |