15/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | Botafogo/CME Trombudo Central | 0 x 3 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Botafogo Futebol Clube |
23/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 1 x 1 | Serra Cima F.C. | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
29/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | São Sebastião | 3 x 4 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio do São Sebastião |
14/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 5 x 1 | SME / A.P.R. / Imperial | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
28/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 1 x 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
25/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | 0 x 1 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Klabin |
01/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
078 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Guarani/Mano's veículos | 0 x 3 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
074 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 2 x 1 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
21/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
076 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 5 x 1 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
072 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo G | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 0 x 3 | Guarani/Mano's veículos | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
06/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
151 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 4ª Quartas de Final - Série Ouro | Serra Cima F.C. | 0 x 4 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Artur Stupp |
20/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
150 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 4ª Quartas de Final - Série Ouro | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 3 x 0 | Serra Cima F.C. | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
27/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
155 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 2ª Semi Final - Série Ouro | Caramuru/Agro Florestal Deluca | 2 x 2 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
03/11/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
154 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 2ª Semi Final - Série Ouro | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 5 x 1 | Caramuru/Agro Florestal Deluca | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |
10/11/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
161 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Final | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 0 x 2 | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | Estádio Bernardo Muller |
17/11/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
160 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Final | Rio do Sul Futebol Clube | 3 x 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | Estádio Alfredo João Krieck |